Anmut Gold
Filters
Anmut Gold Ashtray
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain- It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Oval Platter 41cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain- It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Espresso Cup 60 ml
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Soup Tureen, 2.2 L
Anmut Soup tureen forms part of Villeroy & Boch's elegant and luxurious dinnerware collection, Anmut gold made of high quality bone porcelain ...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Bread & Butter Plate 16cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Sauceboat Without Saucer 21 cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Sugar Bowl 290 ml
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Round Plate 32 cm
This flat round plate is perfect for serving a wide variety of delicacies This is made of high quality bone porcelain and the brilliant pattern wi...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Pickle Dish/Saucer Sauceboat 20 cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Salad Plate 22cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Deep Plate 22cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Dinner Plate 27cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Saucer for Espresso Cup 12 cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Oval Platter 41 cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Coffee Cup 150
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Tea Cup 140 ml
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Ashtray
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain This round bowl strik...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Individual Bowl 13 cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Teapot 1L
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted, decorative gold lines on Premium Bone Porcelain.This large pot will be a welcome guest of honor at...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Saucer for Coffee/Teacup 15cm
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Milk Jug 180 ml
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain This round bowl strik...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Mug 300 ml
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted, decorative gold lines on Premium Bone Porcelain.This mug is as versatile as you want it to be and ...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Mug 0.35L
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full detailsAnmut Gold Coffee Cup 0.2L
The Anmut Gold collection features hand-painted decorative lines made with fine gold on elegant white, high-quality porcelain. It is precisely this...
View full details